Monday, April 19, 2010

Heyyyy, oK First ThinG First Im Finally GettinG My glasses Tomorrow[Gods will], and i seen the movie Kickass Oh Yeah That movie was awsome my new fave superhero is HitGirl. Ummm Yeah NoThinG New oF There Is ILL Let You Know. Here A Lil Survey at the bottom. QOTD[Time Isnt Wasted When Your GettinG Wasted] STEP ONE: Spell your name with songs: A Little But LonGer M A T U L L emonade A H oustatlantavegas STEP TWO: – Name: Amatullah – Birth date: Sept. 2 – Nickname: Tullah R TooToo – Eye Color: Brown – Hair Color: its black and brownish – Zodiac Sign: Virgo STEP THREE: – The shoes you wore today: I Didnt go anywhere today. – Your weaknesses:Bugs and dogs etc. – Your fear(s): Death and God – Goal you’d like to achieve: To finish school and pass this year. STEP FOUR: – Your best physical feature: – Your bedtime: WhenEver I Close My eyes – Most missed memory: I Have Aalot STEP FIVE: This Or That… – Pepsi or Coke? Pepsi – McDonald’s or Burger King? McDonalds– Adidas or Nike? Nike – Lipton Ice Tea or Nestea? Lipton – Chocolate or vanilla? Vanilla – Cappuccino or coffee? Cappuccino STEP SIX: Do You… – Sing? No Lol. – Dance? You Bet – Take a shower? Every day! – Have a crush? MayBe Gravy – Do you think you’ve been in love?No I Havent At least not yet – Want to go to college? Yup, Man I Love College Lol – Like high school? iTs Ok But really stressful. – Want to get married? y yes i do – Get motion sickness? Uhhh No – Think you’re attractive? Kinda – Think you’re a health freak? Nope – Get along with your parents? In A Way. STEP SEVEN: Have you… – Gone to the mall? yaa!! – Eaten an entire box of Oreos? Yes – Eaten sushi? NOpe! – Been on stage? Yes – Gone skating? ya – Made homemade cookies?: Yup STEP EIGHT: – Age you hope to be married? I Dunno Really. – Numbers of Children? 4 r 5 but if god wills me to have more then Okay.=] – Describe your Dream Wedding? Multicolored[hehe] – What country would you most like to visit? Medina or here or tokyo japan STEP NINE: In the opposite gender… – Best eye color? Baby blue[or they can change colors] – Best hair color? Black – Short hair or long hair? curly lol – Height? a lil taller than me STEP TEN: – Number of people I could trust with my life: Me myself and i –Number of tattoos: Noooneee – Number of piercing(s): My ears PERSONAL QUIZ: Who were you with yesterday? My mom and sis What woke you up this morning? alarm clock Where are you? my howse Is tomorrow going to be a good day? hope so Do you like anybody? Maybe THE PAST: Ever thrown up in public? No What’s on your mind RIGHT NOW? Finishing My history work. THE FUTURE: What kind of home would you like? Nothing Big, enough for me and my family. What do you want to be when you grow up? a professional photographer or graphic desgin IN GENERAL: Do you like candy necklaces? yaa When was the last time you fell over or ran into something? yesterday hahha Do you listen to music every day? No I Dont Do you still go trick or treating? Never Did What was the last thing you ate?Oatmeal cookies Do you type fast? Certain times What’s your favorite type of soda? GinGer Ale Have you ever moved? Yea Have you ever won an award? Yes Are you listening to music right now? no How long ’till your birthday? 5 mos. ): When were you the saddest in your whole life? I Really Dunno. Who makes you mad? Fake people, people who want to be something there not, and selfcentered ppl Have you ever heard a song written about you? Nah. :\ Something you want to happen in 2010? Get a summer job=] HONESTY SECTION: 1. Honestly, what color is your underwear? Purple Lol 2. Honestly, whats on your mind? GettinG This work done and how ima get a job this summer 3. Honestly, what are you doing right now?: takin the survey 6. Honestly, have you done something bad today? umm...idk 8. Honestly, who is the last person you talked to on the phone?Stupid 800 services keep callinG XD 9. Honestly, are you jealous of someone right now? Umm No Jealousy is a disease. 10. Honestly, what makes you mad most of the time? The stupid and retard stuff ppl do and dumb questions they ask. 11. Honestly, do you bite your nails? No 12. Honestly, have you had an eating disorder? Nopes 13. Honestly, do you want to see someone this very moment? yep. 14. Honestly, are you keeping a big secret now? idk 15. Honestly, do you have a friend you don’t actually like? ya 17. Honestly, are you in denial? idk 18. Honestly, do you get up in the middle of the night and eat? ha, i used to still do at times 19. Honestly, do you like anyone? I Dunno Now u keep asking 20. Honestly, does anyone like you? Maybe they do and dont wanna confess.[lol] ANGER SECTION: 1. What do you do when you’re mad? write it out 2. What’s the worst thing you’ve done when you were mad? cussed.[O.o] 3. Ever made anyone cry when you were mad? idk CRYING SECTION: 1. When was the last time you actually cried? I Dont remember 2. Ever cried yourself to sleep?once 3. Do certain songs make you cry? yes. depending on what im thinking about at the time im listening 2 a specfic song HAPPY SECTION: 1. Are you usually a happy person? YESS!!!! 2. What makes you the happiest? Chocolate and Family sum friends 4. Do you believe in yourself? Hell Yeah 5. When people say they think you are good looking/pretty, do you get happy? I Smile and blush lol.